乡镇(街道、园区)专属党课讲师配属情况

(2018.03.14)
序号
乡镇
村(社区)数
讲师
名额
姓  名
性别
职 务/职称
联系村(社区)
备注
1
15
5
王海琴
小学高级
古龙村、南阳村
排田漾村
 
2
姚桂红
教导主任
小学高级
金星村、太湖村
橡树下村
 
3
何  俊
校长
党总支书记
中道村、潼桥村
东王村
 
4
顾末堂
校长
党支部书记
弁山村、万仕桥村
陈桥村
 
5
陈富根
教师
洪桥村、亭子桥村
陈家埭村
退休
6
7
2
李  梅
副校长
中学高级教师
沈湾村、青草坞村
西坝村、章浜村
 
7
濮建忠
校长
党总支书记
许家浜村、刘家渡村
李家巷村
 
8
13
5
姒国庆
中学高级
支部委员
喜鹊斗村、太平桥村
二线
9
钦铭锋
副校长
总支副书记
父子岭村、香山村、
 
10
樊少华
校长
月明村、吴城村
北川村
 
11
陈超
校办主任
滨湖村、陶家湾村
环沉村
 
12
殷荣林
科研室主任
高级讲师
丁新村、长平村
夹浦村
 
13
8
3
李小斌
小学副校长
党总支副书记
顾渚村、徐旺村
后坟村
 
14
倪伟锋
小学副校长
水口村、金山村
江排村
 
15
赵树华
校长
党总支书记
龙山村、徽州庄村
 
16
31+1
12
秦登文
教师
管埭村、兴隆村、
双联村
 
17
刘胜福
副校长
总支副书记
庆丰村、长丰村、
五丰村
 
18
杨余龙
工会主席
长潮村、长中村、
师姑岗村
 
19
袁  珏
语文教研组长
二界岭村、云峰村
 
 
20
郭志凤
语文教研组长
小学一级
黄巢村、塔上村
 
21
张庆兴
副教导
仙山村、新丰村
上泗安村
 
22
卢伟强
支部委员
党务办主任
东村村、柴湾社区
 
23
余文剑
教研组长
中学一级
杨湾村、玉泉村
 
24
胡  晖
教导主任
钱庄村、皂山村、
禧祉村
 
25
朱国昌
副校长
凤凰村、三里亭村、白莲村
 
26
钱利强
副校长
太平村、初康村、
毛家村
 
27
梁博强
教学科副科长讲师
五里渡村、赵村村
罗家地村
 
28
20
8
潘国强
中学一级
姚洪斗、桥南村、
向阳村
 
29
钱  斐
副校长
新星村、阳光村、
太傅村
 
30
王成兴
副校长
石英村、天平村、
 
31
黄永丹
校长
畎桥村、永丰村
 
32
齐  跃
小学高级
午山岗村、方山窑村
 
33
黄海荣
校长
泥斗村、塘南村
 
34
王国良
副校长
北汤村、新华村、
大云寺村
 
35
詹勇杰
办公室副主任
助讲
连心村、周吴岕村、上狮村
 
36
30
7
吴明武
教师
小溪口村、红山村、吴山村、长岗村
退休
37
谈晓荣
校长
新港村、和平村、毛家店村
 
38
黄加平
副校长
党总支副书记
城山村、东山村、狄家斗村
 
39
万世虎
教师
横涧村、长安村、回车岭村
退休
40
刘太华
校长
党总支书记
滩龙桥村、周坞山村、方家庄村
 
41
万海华
副校长
吴村村、马家边村、琛碛村
 
42
蔡  云
行政科科长
讲师
霅溪村、便民桥村、长城村、横山村
 
43
17
5
卢  洁
教师
谭家村、毕家村
郑家村
 
44
唐小英
关工委副主任
午山村、罗家村
观音村、周村村
 
45
沈学章
小学高级
港口村、厚全村
宋高村、后羊村
 
46
姚建锋
校长
刘井村、里塘村
白水村
 
47
易民剑
党总支副书记
河桥村、西南村
龙从村
 
48
9
3
尹章伟
校长
吕山村、吕虹村
斗门村
 
49
李准生
教师
南杨村、龙溪村
胥仓村
 
50
翁文忠
教师
雁陶村、杨吴村
金村村
 
51
24
8
江卫华
校长
党总支书记
仰峰村、新槐村
 
52
汪忠新
中学一级
煤山村、新安村
新源村
 
53
汪  斌
 
副校长
党总副书记
尚儒村、五通村
东风村
 
54
  
副校长
党支部委员
三洲山村、和岕口村
白岘村
 
55
孙伟鹰
校长
党支部书记
十月村、祠山村
六都村
 
56
周贵学
小学高级教师
西川村、新民村
 
57
柏爱芬
小学高级
访贤村、五通山村
罗岕村
 
58
章志斌
副校长
抛渎岗村、礼贤岕村
平丰村
 
59
蔡卫星
中学高级
东川村、新川村
 
60
11
4
陶献文
副校长
方岩村、高地村
小浦村
 
61
韦炎龙
校长兼书记
合溪村、光耀村
方一村
 
62
李海玉
校长
村、画溪村
潘礼南村
 
63
郭庭楠
教学科副科长
讲师
中山村、五庄村
 
64
15
7
李菊如
党群服务中心
主管
南石桥村、明门村
退休
65
王  芳
副校长
徐家浜、三星斗村
 
66
叶  秋
教导主任
长桥村、姚家桥村
 
67
张超华
少先队总辅导员
新庄村、大斗村
 
68
张玲铨
办公室主任
白莲桥村、曹家桥村
 
69
陈  缘
园长
白阜村、三新村
 
70
陆仁山
高级讲师
包桥村、竹园村、
柏家浜村
退休
71
25
9
卢学泉
原校长
仓前街社区、皇家湾社区、所前社区
二线
72
花国宏
主任
上杨村、三狮社区
米行弄社区
 
73
徐贤明
原校长、书记
钮店湾村、明珠路社区、回龙山社区
退休
74
  
校长
党总支书记
雉城村、高阳桥社区、小西门社区
 
75
俞慧斐
培训科副科长
高级讲师
高家墩村、南门社区
二虎头社区
 
76
许争鸣
副校长
金莲桥村、鱼巷口社区
北门社区、大西门社区
 
77
谈国毅
副校长
党总支副书记
五峰村、水木花都社区
、台苑新村社区
 
78
张玲丽
教师
古城村、金陵社区
马巾巷社区
 
79
23
8
周惠娣
校长兼书记
陈塘(晨光社区)、杨湾
 
80
王笃亮
教师
陆汇头、五里桥
新溪社区
 
81
胡树来
校长
党总支书记
上莘桥、八字桥、官斗
 
82
吴小良
副校长
组织委员
白溪、留下居委会
霞城村
 
83
施志宏
校长兼书记
杨庄、南庄
陆家斗居委会
 
84
周朝阳
副校长
党总支副书记
南张浜、祥符斗
街道机关支部
 
85
史倩霞
教师
沉渎港村、新开河村
王浜头居委会
 
86
练 梅
教学科科长
高级讲师
新塘村、彭城村
钱家斗村
 
87
5
3
曹培金
办事员
石泉村、广福桥村
 
88
彭德忠
经理
老虎洞村
 
89
史金娣
教师
陈家浜村、计家浜村
 
90
12
3
金建青
教导主任
齐北社区、川步村
西峰坝居委会
 
91
项晓艳
副校长
后洋村、涧塘村、渚山村、新湖、玄坛庙居委会
 
92
瞿秋芳
教师
龙山社区、高山岭、体育场社区、双拥社区
 
93
7
3
朱光前
副校长
支部委员
水产村、陈湾村
 
94
杨海华
教导主任
碧岩村、大荡漾村
小沉渎村
 
95
施小荣
副科级组织员
横山桥村、图影村(机关支部)